RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Peoria Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
you RUN the place
5105 N Sheridan Rd, Peoria, Illinois, 61614, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ellie Schwegel
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2017 - Midwest Distance Classic (1)
2015 - Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championship (7)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (2)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (6)
2015 - Richard Spring Invitational (3)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2014 - Richard Spring Invitational (3)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2013 - Richard Spring Invitational (6)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Girls Race
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 21st 2014, 4:40pm
Comments
Richard Spring Classic
- Sep 20, 2014
Detweiller Park, Peoria Notre Dame High School, North Galena Road, Peoria, IL, US, 61615
Timing/Results by:
ShaZam Racing - Peoria - IL - Timing Company
Womens 5k Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gilbert, Maryjeanne
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
16:30.2
5:30
2
Graham, Lindsay
jr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
16:51.1
5:37
3
Ernst, Audrey
fr
St. Charles Nort
17:17.5
5:46
4
Yanek, McKenzie
jr
Pleasant Valley
17:20.5
5:47
5
Scull, Torree
sr
St. Charles East
17:32.1
5:51
6
O'Brien, Kelly
jr
Palatine
17:34.4
5:51
7
Schardt, Kortney
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
17:40.9
5:53
8
Leonard, Maryclare
so
Chicago Marist
17:47.0
5:56
9
Rogers, Grace
jr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:48.0
5:56
10
Falsey, Erin
sr
Schaumburg
17:54.9
5:58
11
Beach, Megan
sr
Palatine
17:55.3
5:58
12
Kenwood, Kathryn
jr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
17:59.3
6:00
13
Kieliszewski, Amy
sr
Palatine
18:00.8
6:00
14
Nabholz, Janie
so
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:03.7
6:01
15
Brauer, Maria
jr
Petersburg PORTA
18:05.1
6:02
16
Moravec, Emma
so
Downers Grove No
18:05.1
6:02
17
Scholle, Maggie
so
Chicago Lane
18:06.5
6:02
18
Lexi, Grigg
so
Plainfield South
18:07.6
6:02
19
Beckstead, Danielle
jr
Normal Community
18:08.5
6:03
20
Brauer, Adrienne
jr
Petersburg PORTA
18:10.0
6:03
21
Shepard, Caitlin
jr
Lake Zurich
18:11.1
6:04
22
Jensen, Casey
so
Orland Park Sand
18:12.6
6:04
23
McKinley, Laine
fr
Willmette Loyola
18:13.5
6:04
24
Lechowicz, Sam
jr
Palatine
18:14.7
6:05
25
Duffy, Sarah
jr
O'Fallon
18:16.2
6:05
26
Burton, Kara
sr
Palatine
18:22.7
6:07
27
Simons, Lauryn
fr
Palatine
18:23.3
6:08
28
Whitehouse, Lauren
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
18:24.2
6:08
29
Ewald, Hannah
so
St. Charles East
18:24.9
6:08
30
Sparreo, Isabelle
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
18:27.3
6:09
31
Bonfield, Kaitlyn
jr
Downers Grove No
18:27.6
6:09
32
Romig, Madison
jr
Fox Lake Grant
18:27.8
6:09
33
Ozog, Megan
sr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:28.4
6:09
34
Johnson, Ashley
jr
Downers Grove No
18:28.9
6:09
35
Rodriguez, Trianna
so
Bolingbrook
18:29.0
6:10
36
Pena, Julia
jr
Naperville Neuqu
18:29.8
6:10
37
Budach, Angela
jr
Downers Grove No
18:30.6
6:10
38
Amill, Arianna
so
Bolingbrook
18:36.2
6:12
39
Kurdej, Caroline
sr
Schaumburg
18:36.3
6:12
40
Bernat, Anastasia
sr
Naperville Neuqu
18:36.9
6:12
41
Waters, Natalie
sr
New Lenox Lincol
18:37.5
6:12
42
Horn, Caitlin
so
Naperville Neuqu
18:37.7
6:12
43
Fisher, Abby
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
18:38.4
6:13
44
Dorsey, Kate
jr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:38.8
6:13
45
Arrick, Anna
so
St. Charles East
18:38.8
6:13
46
Kubinski, Lauren
fr
Schaumburg
18:39.3
6:13
47
Greta, Carlberg
so
Plainfield South
18:39.4
6:13
48
Houghton, Kristie
jr
Lake Zurich
18:39.6
6:13
49
O'Connell, Ellie
so
Schaumburg
18:39.6
6:13
50
Maletich, Grace
jr
Downers Grove No
18:41.2
6:14
51
Zaworski, Caroline
sr
Willmette Loyola
18:41.8
6:14
52
Shaver, Abigail
jr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
18:43.3
6:14
53
Goff, Aly
jr
Springfield
18:44.6
6:15
54
Pagone, Grace
fr
Oswego
18:44.9
6:15
55
Luedtke, Jordan
sr
St. Charles East
18:45.5
6:15
56
Mukerrins, Roisin
so
Chicago Lane
18:45.8
6:15
57
Pearson, Annika
sr
West Chicago Whe
18:46.3
6:15
58
Ocock, Kelly
sr
Palatine
18:47.1
6:16
59
Lally, Maura
so
Park Ridge Maine
18:48.6
6:16
60
OSBORN, ABBEY
sr
Deerfield
18:50.4
6:17
61
Mclaughlin, Allyson
jr
Oswego
18:51.3
6:17
62
Troemel, Lauren
so
Fox Lake Grant
18:51.5
6:17
63
Honea, Anastasia
jr
St. Charles East
18:51.9
6:17
64
Temple, Rachael
so
Fox Lake Grant
18:52.1
6:17
65
Tutich, Maddie
sr
Monticello
18:52.5
6:17
66
Youell, Charlotte
jr
Joliet Townshiph
18:53.6
6:18
67
Penkala, Lauren
sr
Naperville Neuqu
18:53.6
6:18
68
Royer, Addie
sr
Pleasant Valley
18:54.3
6:18
69
Gardiner, Kalina
jr
Park Ridge Maine
18:55.2
6:18
70
Seigenthaler, Emily
fr
Elmhurst York
18:56.2
6:19
71
Perry, Kiersten
jr
Joliet Townshiph
18:58.0
6:19
72
Yosif, Sabina
jr
Palatine
18:58.2
6:19
73
Kupiec, Julie
so
Roselle Lake Par
18:58.4
6:19
74
Tsagaris, Cassy
so
Aurora Waubonsie
19:00.1
6:20
75
Griesbaum, Danielle
sr
Lake Villa Lakes
19:01.7
6:20
76
Foltz, Megan
jr
Pleasant Valley
19:02.4
6:21
77
Supan, Shannan
jr
Normal Universit
19:03.5
6:21
78
Wooten, Kayla
jr
Oswego
19:03.8
6:21
79
Syverson, Nicole
sr
Lake Zurich
19:04.6
6:21
80
Gutt, Ali
sr
Schaumburg
19:05.4
6:22
81
Iyer, Shaelyn
fr
Aurora Waubonsie
19:06.5
6:22
82
Witzel, Brooke
fr
O'Fallon
19:06.6
6:22
83
Dixon, Demi
so
Chatham Glenwood
19:08.0
6:23
84
Kovarik, Maddy
fr
Rockton Hononega
19:08.3
6:23
85
Davies, Erin
fr
Elmhurst York
19:08.3
6:23
86
Gawthorp, Abby
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
19:10.2
6:23
87
Brown, Daijah
fr
Plainfield South
19:10.5
6:23
88
Dertz, Kristy
sr
Frankfort Lincol
19:11.1
6:24
89
Foley, Grace
jr
Orland Park Sand
19:12.0
6:24
90
Duran, Rebecca
jr
Palatine
19:12.5
6:24
91
Gilster, Noelle
sr
O'Fallon
19:13.4
6:24
92
Swanson, Addie
so
Pleasant Valley
19:13.7
6:24
93
French, Michelle
sr
West Chicago HS
19:13.9
6:24
94
Gallagher, Kelsey
fr
Orland Park Sand
19:15.9
6:25
95
Drabek, Brooke
so
Fox Lake Grant
19:17.0
6:26
96
Caputo, Marissa
jr
Bolingbrook
19:17.2
6:26
97
Kammerer, Maddy
jr
Oswego
19:18.1
6:26
98
Espinosa, Ashley
sr
Lake Villa Lakes
19:19.3
6:26
99
Warneke, Bella
fr
Rockton Hononega
19:19.6
6:26
100
McNair, Laura
sr
Lake Zurich
19:20.4
6:27
101
Jan, Zayna
sr
Downers Grove No
19:20.6
6:27
102
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
jr
Elmhurst York
19:22.2
6:27
103
Cole, Jillian
sr
Springfield
19:22.2
6:27
104
McClain, Bridget
sr
Springfield Sacr
19:22.3
6:27
105
Gimre, May Elizabeth
sr
West Chicago HS
19:22.4
6:27
106
Foltz, Kelsie
fr
Pleasant Valley
19:22.7
6:27
107
Jozelyn, Macias
jr
Plainfield South
19:23.4
6:28
108
Reick, Caitlyn
jr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:24.6
6:28
109
Zepeda, Kimmie
jr
Rockton Hononega
19:25.7
6:28
110
Berger, Bridget
so
Elmhurst York
19:26.1
6:29
111
Matos, Aingel
jr
Elmwood Park
19:27.1
6:29
112
Mueller, Dayle
sr
Elmhurst York
19:28.9
6:29
113
Schackelton, Valarie
so
Schaumburg
19:28.9
6:29
114
Hoag, Payton
fr
Willmette Loyola
19:29.1
6:30
115
Lowry, Anna
so
Taylorville
19:30.3
6:30
116
Vijayan, Meghna
so
Naperville Neuqu
19:30.5
6:30
117
Russel, Rachel
sr
O'Fallon
19:31.8
6:30
118
Kerns, Rebecca
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
19:32.7
6:31
119
Manzano, Julia
jr
Oswego
19:33.9
6:31
120
Silveira, Bridget
jr
Palatine
19:34.3
6:31
121
Ricca, Abby
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
19:35.2
6:32
122
Radcliff, Anna Li
so
Aurora Waubonsie
19:37.5
6:32
123
Althoff, Nicky
jr
Rockton Hononega
19:38.4
6:33
124
Murphy, Jenna
sr
Downers Grove No
19:38.9
6:33
125
Krol, Natalie
jr
New Lenox Lincol
19:40.2
6:33
126
Lukas, Jade
so
Orland Park Sand
19:40.6
6:33
127
Tamborski, Anna
jr
Petersburg PORTA
19:41.6
6:34
128
Covey, Zoe
so
Downers Grove No
19:42.5
6:34
129
Bomrad, Casey
jr
Park Ridge Maine
19:43.0
6:34
130
Chen, Allie
so
St. Charles Nort
19:43.8
6:34
131
Maher, Jacelyn
sr
St. Charles Nort
19:44.6
6:35
132
Lafayette, Ashley
sr
Normal Universit
19:44.7
6:35
133
Serna, Isabella
so
Naperville Neuqu
19:44.7
6:35
134
Bauer, Kaleigh
sr
Fox Lake Grant
19:44.9
6:35
135
Buch, Angela
sr
O'Fallon
19:45.0
6:35
136
Sheehan, Katie
sr
Naperville Neuqu
19:45.6
6:35
137
Wittmayer, Jess
sr
Bartlett
19:46.0
6:35
138
Lain, Morgan
sr
St. Charles Nort
19:46.1
6:35
139
Anhalt, Taylor
sr
Oswego
19:46.5
6:35
140
McGreal, Megan
so
Elmhurst York
19:46.9
6:35
141
Huwe, Rachel
jr
Machesney Park H
19:47.7
6:36
142
Johnson, Caroline
so
Naperville Neuqu
19:48.1
6:36
143
Sirvinskas, Julia
jr
Park Ridge Maine
19:49.9
6:36
144
Rideout, Erica
sr
Chatham Glenwood
19:51.5
6:37
145
Cantlin, Katie
fr
Downers Grove No
19:53.0
6:38
146
Schaub, Maci
jr
Downers Grove No
19:53.5
6:38
147
Woelffer, Lauren
so
St. Charles East
19:54.5
6:38
148
Duncan, Audrey
sr
Monticello
19:55.2
6:38
149
Delgado, Sam
so
Rockton Hononega
19:55.2
6:38
150
Osborn, Kelley
fr
Deerfield
19:55.7
6:38
151
Karl, Emily
sr
Frankfort Lincol
19:55.8
6:38
152
Sedall, Christina
fr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
19:56.7
6:39
153
Tompkins, Rebecca
sr
New Lenox Provid
19:56.8
6:39
154
MARGUERITE,
fr
Champaign St. Th
19:57.3
6:39
155
Diaz, Lupe
fr
Joliet Townshiph
19:57.4
6:39
156
Pagan, Jayleen
jr
Elmwood Park
19:58.5
6:39
157
Kloster, Brianna
jr
Rockton Hononega
19:59.0
6:40
158
Kirby, Shea
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
19:59.3
6:40
159
Viz, Catherine
jr
Chicago Marist
19:59.5
6:40
160
Schultz, Kirsten
sr
New Lenox Provid
19:59.5
6:40
161
Strolia, Fran
sr
Orland Park Sand
19:59.7
6:40
162
Carter, Casey
jr
O'Fallon
20:00.6
6:40
163
Langevin, Anna
jr
O'Fallon
20:00.7
6:40
164
Parat, Shelley
jr
West Chicago HS
20:01.8
6:40
165
Pacernick, Sydney
so
Lincolnshire Ste
20:02.8
6:41
166
Trosczcynska, Julia
jr
Chicago Lane
20:03.9
6:41
167
McDermott, Bridget
jr
Chicago Marist
20:04.1
6:41
168
Zayas, Josie
jr
New Lenox Lincol
20:05.3
6:42
169
Baubly, Emma
jr
Elmhurst York
20:06.1
6:42
170
Blaauw, Madeline
fr
Joliet Townshiph
20:06.1
6:42
171
TRAN, KELLY
jr
Chicago Lane
20:06.2
6:42
172
Schultz, Kelly
sr
New Lenox Provid
20:06.8
6:42
173
Landess, Madigan
jr
Normal Universit
20:07.2
6:42
174
Berneche, Nicole
sr
Glen Ellyn Glenb
20:07.8
6:42
175
Lyke, Teagan
so
New Lenox Lincol
20:07.9
6:42
176
Marks, Kendall
fr
Quincy Notre Dam
20:08.6
6:43
177
Gullo, Sophia
jr
Springfield
20:08.6
6:43
178
Donahue, Carly
jr
Pleasant Valley
20:08.9
6:43
179
Hernandez, Natalia
fr
Bolingbrook
20:08.9
6:43
180
Meyer, Natalie
jr
Plainfield South
20:09.0
6:43
181
Clinton, Caitlyn
jr
O'Fallon
20:09.2
6:43
182
Helenthal, Taylor
jr
Monticello
20:09.9
6:43
183
Posewick, Taylor
so
New Lenox Lincol
20:12.0
6:44
184
CINNAMON, MORGAN
fr
Champaign St. Th
20:12.8
6:44
185
Garner, Cassady
jr
Chatham Glenwood
20:13.1
6:44
186
Seenarain, Anna
so
Park Ridge Maine
20:13.1
6:44
187
Beck, Emma
sr
Oswego
20:14.0
6:45
188
Rosenkranz, Ruthie
sr
Lake Zurich
20:15.0
6:45
189
Temple, Roxanne
fr
Fox Lake Grant
20:17.6
6:46
190
Couwenhoven, Abby
sr
Frankfort Lincol
20:17.8
6:46
191
Woodard, Jessica
so
Lincolnshire Ste
20:18.0
6:46
192
Kelly, Rebecca
jr
St. Charles East
20:18.6
6:46
193
McClain, Meghan
sr
Springfield Sacr
20:18.9
6:46
194
Vaccaro, Rachael
fr
Schaumburg
20:19.1
6:46
195
Rocha, Jacqueline
sr
Joliet Townshiph
20:20.0
6:47
196
Herrman, Katie
sr
Normal Universit
20:20.0
6:47
197
Edmiston, Rachel
jr
Chatham Glenwood
20:21.1
6:47
198
Wollaston, Charly
so
Quincy Notre Dam
20:21.6
6:47
199
Nair, Sam
so
Frankfort Lincol
20:21.7
6:47
200
Fugiel, Michelle
jr
Arlington Height
20:22.1
6:47
201
Kassuelke, Jessica
sr
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:22.8
6:47
202
Almonte, Evelyn
sr
West Chicago HS
20:24.1
6:48
203
Penn, Hannah
sr
Normal Community
20:24.3
6:48
204
Eddleman, Christina
sr
Lake Zurich
20:24.6
6:48
205
Bonatz, Lisa
fr
Schaumburg
20:24.6
6:48
206
Pappas, Alexa
jr
St. Charles Nort
20:24.7
6:48
207
LIN, AMY
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
20:25.4
6:48
208
McFarland, Coral
so
Bartlett
20:27.1
6:49
209
Hartman, Payton
jr
Machesney Park H
20:28.7
6:49
210
Rubino, Courtney
jr
Joliet Townshiph
20:29.0
6:50
211
CONSIDINE, CAILIN
sr
Chicago Lane
20:29.5
6:50
212
JENSEN, JORDYN
jr
Deerfield
20:29.9
6:50
213
Hyman, Miriam
so
Chicago Lane
20:30.2
6:50
214
Vogt, Alyssa
jr
Frankfort Lincol
20:30.8
6:50
215
Hernandez, Chelsea
jr
Plainfield South
20:30.9
6:50
216
Mokate, Meghan
sr
Orland Park Sand
20:31.3
6:50
217
Ozmeral, Julide
sr
Lincolnshire Ste
20:33.1
6:51
218
Elenbaas, Jamie
fr
Aurora Waubonsie
20:33.8
6:51
219
Lashley, Tahjai
sr
Ladue Horton Wat
20:34.4
6:51
220
Faloon, Erin
sr
Springfield Sacr
20:36.7
6:52
221
Miller, Keely
jr
Petersburg PORTA
20:37.0
6:52
222
Izaguirre, Yulissa
jr
Bolingbrook
20:37.5
6:52
223
Pickerill, Katherine
jr
Petersburg PORTA
20:38.4
6:53
224
Cavanaugh, Megan
sr
Elmhurst York
20:38.5
6:53
225
Pola, Nadine
jr
Schaumburg
20:38.5
6:53
226
Kacmar, Nadia
jr
St. Charles East
20:38.6
6:53
227
Melchior, Emma
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
20:39.2
6:53
228
Smith, Hannah
fr
Bolingbrook
20:39.4
6:53
229
White, Alison
so
St. Charles East
20:40.9
6:53
230
Towne, Nicole
sr
Lake Villa Lakes
20:41.3
6:54
231
Wofford, Lezlie
jr
Springfield Lanp
20:42.8
6:54
232
Eckhart, Riley
jr
Park Ridge Maine
20:43.5
6:54
233
Phillips, Erin
jr
Deerfield
20:44.2
6:55
234
Niforos, Asia
sr
Chicago Lane
20:44.3
6:55
235
Sack, Grace
jr
Pleasant Valley
20:45.6
6:55
236
Abusharif, Tala
jr
Orland Park Sand
20:46.2
6:55
237
Hulett, Christy
sr
Normal Universit
20:46.8
6:55
238
Quito, Nataly
sr
Chicago Lane
20:47.7
6:56
239
Hansen, Donna
fr
Chatham Glenwood
20:47.8
6:56
240
Mokate, Annie
sr
Orland Park Sand
20:48.8
6:56
241
Mehta, Twinkle
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
20:48.9
6:56
242
Cruz, Stephanie
jr
Plainfield South
20:49.7
6:56
243
Tresemer, Brianna
jr
Rockton Hononega
20:49.8
6:56
244
Velazquez, Victoria
jr
Bolingbrook
20:53.1
6:58
245
Mack, Caroline
jr
Pleasant Valley
20:53.5
6:58
246
Jagielo, Gabriella
fr
Lincolnshire Ste
20:54.1
6:58
247
Sprague, Sarah
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
20:54.3
6:58
248
Strachan, Allison
sr
Roselle Lake Par
20:54.3
6:58
249
Sanchez, Kenia
sr
Elmhurst York
20:54.3
6:58
250
Utgaard, Maggie
sr
Monticello
20:55.4
6:58
251
Dysart, Annie
jr
Park Ridge Maine
20:56.8
6:59
252
Dague, Katerina
sr
Fox Lake Grant
20:56.9
6:59
253
Flynn, Armonty
fr
Chatham Glenwood
20:58.1
6:59
254
Hackett, Erica
sr
Elmhurst York
20:58.3
6:59
255
Ginn, Abby
so
Rockton Hononega
20:58.5
6:59
256
Bottorff, Mysteree
jr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
20:59.3
7:00
257
Zimbru, Stephanie
jr
Fox Lake Grant
20:59.7
7:00
258
Rios, Marisa
so
Chatham Glenwood
21:00.0
7:00
259
Dyer, Sara
fr
Plainfield South
21:00.8
7:00
260
Born, Hannah
jr
Aurora Waubonsie
21:03.6
7:01
261
Kim, Jemma
so
Lake Zurich
21:06.0
7:02
262
Farrell, Kristin
jr
Arlington Height
21:07.4
7:02
263
Jabek, Katherine
sr
Arlington Height
21:09.0
7:03
264
Powell, Emma
sr
Springfield Sacr
21:09.2
7:03
265
Mastrodomenico, Briann
fr
Arlington Height
21:09.9
7:03
266
Porath, Elissa
jr
O'Fallon
21:09.9
7:03
267
Harkins, Caitlin
jr
Chicago Marist
21:10.2
7:03
268
Beugnet, Kaela
jr
Roselle Lake Par
21:10.3
7:03
269
Germino, Lauren
sr
Chicago Marist
21:11.3
7:04
270
Corral, Marisa
sr
Joliet Catholic
21:11.8
7:04
271
Kaminski, Monica
sr
Willmette Loyola
21:11.9
7:04
272
GIACONE, CLAUDIA
jr
Deerfield
21:13.5
7:04
273
Bogard, Annie
sr
Park Ridge Maine
21:13.7
7:04
274
Castanon, Jamzin
jr
Palos Hills Stag
21:14.1
7:05
275
Nallamothu, Thara
jr
Chatham Glenwood
21:14.7
7:05
276
Couwenhoven, Erin
jr
Frankfort Lincol
21:15.0
7:05
277
Furler, Kristina
sr
Normal Community
21:15.4
7:05
278
Welle, Julia
jr
Champaign St. Th
21:15.6
7:05
279
Bleimund, Claudia
sr
Roselle Lake Par
21:16.0
7:05
280
Bartnik, Dominica
sr
Arlington Height
21:17.9
7:06
281
Koza, Maryjane
so
Lake Zurich
21:18.2
7:06
282
Garrigan, Kayla
so
Bartlett
21:19.1
7:06
283
Fagan, Jessie
fr
Bartlett
21:19.5
7:06
284
Goesel, Paige
sr
Frankfort Lincol
21:20.0
7:07
285
Bogdanic, Morgan
so
Lincoln
21:20.2
7:07
286
Ng, Emily
fr
Bolingbrook
21:20.2
7:07
287
Zolecki, Nicolette
so
Bartlett
21:21.1
7:07
288
Mathews, Kaitlyn
jr
New Lenox Lincol
21:22.2
7:07
289
Cerpa, Cassandra
sr
Bolingbrook
21:23.4
7:08
290
Posewick, Riley
so
New Lenox Lincol
21:24.0
7:08
291
Dunlap, Zoe
fr
Arlington Height
21:24.4
7:08
292
Girard, Violette
jr
Normal Community
21:25.6
7:08
293
Brading, Felicity
jr
Ladue Horton Wat
21:25.8
7:08
294
Pierce, Lydia
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
21:27.7
7:09
295
Schwarz, Claire
sr
Pleasant Valley
21:28.4
7:09
296
Fahy, Molly
sr
Chicago Marist
21:29.9
7:10
297
Houda, Bethany
sr
New Lenox Lincol
21:31.6
7:10
298
Segall, Molly
fr
Deerfield
21:33.5
7:11
299
Lynch, Marisa
so
Bartlett
21:33.8
7:11
300
Fritz, Shelby
sr
West Chicago Whe
21:35.1
7:12
301
Mathews, Jenna
jr
New Lenox Lincol
21:36.8
7:12
302
Baugh, Marissa
fr
Joliet Townshiph
21:37.0
7:12
303
Wakefield, Erynn
fr
New Lenox Provid
21:37.2
7:12
304
Giganti, Toby
fr
Chatham Glenwood
21:37.7
7:12
305
Dugo, Maria
sr
Arlington Height
21:37.9
7:12
306
Nickisch, Lily
jr
Roselle Lake Par
21:39.3
7:13
307
Brinkman, Abby
fr
Bartlett
21:39.9
7:13
308
Partipilo, Nicole
jr
New Lenox Provid
21:40.1
7:13
309
Stomsland, Alyssa
so
Lake Villa Lakes
21:41.1
7:14
310
Pecorini, Jenna
sr
Fox Lake Grant
21:42.3
7:14
311
Childers, Michelle
sr
Taylorville
21:45.4
7:15
312
Embry, Emily
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
21:45.7
7:15
313
Behrens, Natalie
jr
Ladue Horton Wat
21:46.8
7:15
314
Dantzer, Julianna
sr
Aurora Waubonsie
21:47.0
7:16
315
Mix, Amanda
sr
Arlington Height
21:48.6
7:16
316
Seals, Lily
fr
Quincy Notre Dam
21:48.7
7:16
317
Margraf, Anna
so
Ladue Horton Wat
21:49.7
7:16
318
Goeler, Lindsay
so
Ladue Horton Wat
21:49.7
7:16
319
Roche, Rosemary
jr
Bolingbrook
21:49.9
7:16
320
Cooper, Hannah Savage
jr
Lake Villa Lakes
21:50.0
7:17
321
Ferenzi, Alexis
jr
Chicago Marist
21:51.2
7:17
322
Kreps, Devon
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
21:51.7
7:17
323
Klepitsch, Sidney
so
West Chicago Whe
21:51.8
7:17
324
Mwonga, Diane
so
Ladue Horton Wat
21:51.9
7:17
325
Curtin, Andrea
sr
Taylorville
21:52.2
7:17
326
Offenback, Hannah
fr
Monticello
21:53.3
7:18
327
Ryan, Jaime
fr
Palos Hills Stag
21:54.2
7:18
328
Oh, Lauren
fr
Palos Hills Stag
21:54.5
7:18
329
McKinley, Caroline
so
Willmette Loyola
21:54.7
7:18
330
Pineda, Gabe
jr
Aurora Waubonsie
21:56.8
7:19
331
Jackson-Perry, Chloe
sr
Springfield Lanp
21:57.8
7:19
332
Combs, Hannah
sr
Joliet Townshiph
21:58.4
7:19
333
Pohlman, Taylor
sr
Springfield Sacr
21:58.8
7:19
334
Wollaston, Chaney
fr
Quincy Notre Dam
21:59.7
7:20
335
Nelligan, Kara
jr
Orland Park Sand
22:01.8
7:20
336
Buzicky, Maddie
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
22:03.0
7:21
337
Funk, Hannah
sr
Orland Park Sand
22:04.5
7:21
338
Jacob, Sarah
sr
Ladue Horton Wat
22:06.7
7:22
339
Biest, Julia
so
Ladue Horton Wat
22:07.2
7:22
340
Pijffers, Helen
sr
Springfield
22:07.6
7:22
341
Dowden, Emily
sr
Bartlett
22:08.6
7:23
342
Ross, Katherine
sr
Ladue Horton Wat
22:09.0
7:23
343
Stier, Amber
fr
Petersburg PORTA
22:10.4
7:23
344
Schwegel, Ellie
sr
Peoria Notre Dam
22:10.5
7:23
345
Helferich, Emma
fr
Monticello
22:11.1
7:24
346
WSZALEK, MARIS
fr
Champaign St. Th
22:11.1
7:24
347
Westrich, Olivia
jr
Deerfield
22:12.6
7:24
348
Kittridge, Caroline
fr
Aurora Waubonsie
22:13.4
7:24
349
Wendel, Emily
jr
Chatham Glenwood
22:13.9
7:24
350
Bristow, Elizabeth
sr
Champaign St. Th
22:14.3
7:25
351
Lanier, Alyse
sr
Normal Community
22:14.5
7:25
352
Fiore, Jenna
fr
New Lenox Lincol
22:15.2
7:25
353
Lindsay, India
jr
West Chicago Whe
22:15.5
7:25
354
Vicik, Kyley
sr
Oswego
22:16.0
7:25
355
Sala, Ines Ibanez
sr
Petersburg PORTA
22:16.4
7:25
356
Basala, Delaney
jr
Fox Lake Grant
22:16.5
7:25
357
Moore, Mikayla
fr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
22:17.6
7:26
358
Morrison, Faith
so
New Lenox Provid
22:18.0
7:26
359
Alex, Witkos
so
Elmwood Park
22:18.5
7:26
360
Lange, Rachel
sr
Pleasant Plains
22:18.9
7:26
361
Helfrich, Jenna
jr
Chicago Lane
22:18.9
7:26
362
Sassano, Payton
jr
Deerfield
22:19.3
7:26
363
Mecum, Lauren
sr
Normal Community
22:21.6
7:27
364
Fried, Ella
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
22:23.3
7:28
365
Galvin, Cecelia
jr
Chicago Marist
22:23.9
7:28
366
Lifka, Megan
fr
Arlington Height
22:24.7
7:28
367
Abramson, Nicole
jr
Deerfield
22:25.9
7:28
368
Vincent, Elise
sr
Ladue Horton Wat
22:27.2
7:29
369
Simon, Alyson
sr
Oswego
22:28.4
7:29
370
Turner, Olivia
jr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
22:28.8
7:29
371
Seebauer, Cathie
jr
Champaign St. Th
22:29.7
7:30
372
Smith, Morgan
so
Mackinaw Deer Cr
22:30.4
7:30
373
Myers, Victoria
so
Mackinaw Deer Cr
22:31.9
7:30
374
Nemanich, Natalie
sr
Joliet Catholic
22:32.3
7:31
375
Maggio, Gina
jr
Champaign St. Th
22:32.6
7:31
376
Bergstrom, Julia
jr
Arlington Height
22:33.2
7:31
377
Carmien, Morgan
jr
Champaign St. Th
22:34.2
7:31
378
Curtin, Emma
fr
Taylorville
22:34.5
7:31
379
Mesplay, Madison
fr
Monticello
22:34.8
7:31
380
Zecca, Andrea
sr
New Lenox Provid
22:35.0
7:32
381
Ramos, Sierra
sr
Elmwood Park
22:35.6
7:32
382
Scaff, Hope
sr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
22:37.8
7:32
383
Horgan, Enya
jr
Deerfield
22:38.8
7:33
384
Stonis, Marilee
sr
Arlington Height
22:39.7
7:33
385
Kompanowski, Kelly
sr
Arlington Height
22:40.0
7:33
386
Fawley, Destiny
jr
Normal Community
22:40.2
7:33
387
Bannon, Margaret
sr
Joliet Catholic
22:40.7
7:33
388
Nelson, Caitlin
sr
Frankfort Lincol
22:40.8
7:33
389
DelaTorre, Stephanie
jr
West Chicago HS
22:40.9
7:33
390
Dickerson, Allison
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
22:41.5
7:34
391
Aldridge, Carly
jr
Taylorville
22:42.1
7:34
392
Campos, Ashleigh
jr
Joliet Townshiph
22:42.2
7:34
393
Yager, Madeline
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
22:44.5
7:35
394
Siara, Simental
sr
Elmwood Park
22:44.7
7:35
395
Roberts, Hannah
jr
Springfield Sacr
22:45.0
7:35
396
Walsh, Lexi
so
Aurora Waubonsie
22:45.6
7:35
397
Krvavac, Almassa
jr
Chicago Lane
22:51.1
7:37
398
Myers, Alison
sr
Lake Villa Lakes
22:51.8
7:37
399
Beard, Natalie
so
Petersburg PORTA
22:53.9
7:38
400
Prater, Kiersten
jr
Lincoln
22:54.6
7:38
401
Sarna, Jessica
sr
Palos Hills Stag
22:55.8
7:38
402
Fewell, Julia
so
Machesney Park H
22:55.9
7:38
403
Platzbecker, Emma
jr
Machesney Park H
22:56.3
7:39
404
Cochrum, Tori
jr
West Chicago Whe
22:57.4
7:39
405
Ulrich, Paige
jr
Springfield Sacr
22:59.9
7:40
406
Kanapskyte, Ada
so
Palos Hills Stag
23:00.2
7:40
407
Gianna, Rubino
sr
Elmwood Park
23:03.1
7:41
408
Morehead, Elyse
jr
Springfield Sacr
23:03.6
7:41
409
Conforti, Michele
sr
West Chicago HS
23:07.8
7:42
410
Perez, Kayla
sr
Oswego
23:09.2
7:43
411
Lyon, Halle
sr
Arlington Height
23:09.7
7:43
412
Doellman, Ashley
sr
Quincy Notre Dam
23:10.1
7:43
413
Moxley, Blayne
sr
Mahomet M.-Seymo
23:12.3
7:44
414
Humy, Hannah
sr
Rockton Hononega
23:14.1
7:45
415
Smith, Carson
sr
Palos Hills Stag
23:14.1
7:45
416
Fulton, Maddy
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
23:16.2
7:45
417
Nunez, Judy
sr
Palos Hills Stag
23:16.7
7:45
418
Anderson, Chloe
jr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:19.3
7:46
419
Nussel, Nicole
sr
Champaign St. Th
23:19.4
7:46
420
Lanier, Alexis
sr
Normal Community
23:19.9
7:46
421
Lutz, Allison
jr
Lincoln
23:21.3
7:47
422
Ellis, Elizajayne
sr
Machesney Park H
23:21.7
7:47
423
Gallaher, Morgan
so
Springfield Lanp
23:23.1
7:48
424
Taticek, MacKenzie
so
Rantoul
23:24.0
7:48
425
Richwine, Monica
sr
Bartlett
23:24.4
7:48
426
French, Lamarria
jr
Machesney Park H
23:24.8
7:48
427
Natalie, Alvarado
fr
Elmwood Park
23:29.8
7:50
428
Boyer, Ashlyn
so
Lincoln
23:30.2
7:50
429
Board, Aurora
so
Lincoln
23:32.0
7:51
430
Kilbride, Jessie
sr
Mackinaw Deer Cr
23:33.8
7:51
431
Arriaga, Sandra
sr
Palos Hills Stag
23:34.0
7:51
432
Helm, Kyleakin
jr
Normal Community
23:34.8
7:51
433
Isufi, Olivia
fr
Arlington Height
23:40.7
7:53
434
Melby, Nicole
sr
Frankfort Lincol
23:41.4
7:54
435
Russell, Hope
fr
Rantoul
23:43.5
7:54
436
Nelson, Zoe
jr
Springfield Sacr
23:46.9
7:55
437
Smith, Abigail
fr
Taylorville
23:47.9
7:56
438
Teran, Oreana
jr
Peoria Notre Dam
23:50.4
7:57
439
Olson, Kaeli
so
Pleasant Plains
23:51.3
7:57
440
Orcutt, Kambry
jr
St. Joseph S.J.-
23:52.0
7:57
441
Mulherin, Schay
so
Quincy Notre Dam
23:52.2
7:57
442
Newby, Jessica
fr
Joliet Townshiph
23:55.6
7:58
443
Underwood, Monica
sr
Joliet Catholic
23:59.9
8:00
444
Lara, Nayala
jr
West Chicago HS
24:04.9
8:01
445
Kuehl, Madison
so
Petersburg PORTA
24:07.5
8:02
446
Rever, Anna
fr
Taylorville
24:09.8
8:03
447
Gilligan, Haleigh
so
Machesney Park H
24:13.4
8:04
448
Compton, Sydney
jr
Springfield Sacr
24:14.9
8:05
449
Tippitt, Ellie
fr
Taylorville
24:20.4
8:07
450
Canum, Elisabeth
jr
Springfield
24:21.3
8:07
451
Powell, Faelyn
sr
Pleasant Plains
24:25.2
8:08
452
Allen, Haley
so
Lincoln
24:26.8
8:09
453
Sonethongkham, Bella
so
Quincy Notre Dam
24:30.3
8:10
454
Smith, Kate
jr
Monticello
24:30.4
8:10
455
Sims, Kaylee
so
Pleasant Plains
24:34.5
8:11
456
Vanisko, Lauren
sr
Joliet Catholic
24:40.2
8:13
457
Mueller, Cassie
sr
Springfield Lanp
24:45.1
8:15
458
Woods, McKenzie
jr
Quincy Notre Dam
24:51.1
8:17
459
Petrelli, Gianna
sr
Palos Hills Stag
24:52.7
8:17
460
Kallembach, Madelynn
jr
Monticello
24:54.7
8:18
461
Rajamaki, Venla
so
Pleasant Plains
24:56.0
8:19
462
Russell, Emily
fr
Pleasant Plains
24:56.1
8:19
463
Hedlund, Michelle
jr
Pleasant Plains
25:34.7
8:31
464
Paulsen, Torunn
so
Pleasant Plains
25:47.6
8:36
465
Lee, Hannah
so
Pleasant Plains
26:26.9
8:49
466
Bell, Audie
so
Petersburg PORTA
27:32.4
9:11
467
Jacoby, Kaitlynn
so
Springfield Lanp
27:36.2
9:12
468
Herrmann, Brittney
sr
Arlington Height
28:33.2
9:31
DQ
Harris, Rita
fr
Lincoln
« Videos attached to Meet: »
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Boys Race
DyeStat IL - 2014 Richard Spring Invitational - Girls Race
DyeStat IL - Interview with David Rodriguez - 2014 Richard Spring
DyeStat IL - Interview with Lindsay Graham - 2014 Richard Spring
DyeStat IL - Interview with Maryjeanne Gilbert - 2014 Richard Spr
DyeStat IL - Interview with Zach Dale - 2014 Richard Spring Invit
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#detweiller
#park
#illinois
#ihsa
#newman
0 shares:
Richard Spring Invitational
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnshire, Illinois
,
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palos Hills, Illinois
,
Bartlett High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartlett, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Peoria Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2015
20
4
2014
7
6
2013
14
6
2012
6
2011
1
2010
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#richard
#spring
#invitational
#detweiller
#park
#illinois
#ihsa
#newman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!